Professores

A tradição é nossa. A oportunidade é sua.

Conheça nossos Professores:

PROFESSOR  FORMAÇÃO  TITULAÇÃO LATTES
Adriano Pereira da Silva Letras Mestre
lattes.
Alex Pereira Alves Ed. Física Especialista lattes.
 Amanda de Oliveira  Gabriel Química  Especialista
lattes.
Amauri Maroto Ed. Física Especialista
lattes.
Andrea Egydio de Carvalho Artes Mestre
lattes.
Angela Cristina B. dos Santos Matemática Mestre
lattes.
Antonio José Santos História Mestre
lattes.
Carlos Alberto Hayashi
Geografia
Especialista
lattes.
Cáthia de Oliveira Pinterich Biazon Matemática Especialista
lattes.
Clarice Eiko Yamatsuka Letras Especialista
lattes.
Clayton F. Macário Ed. Física Mestre
lattes.
Conceição Ap. Senegalia Thomazini Pedagogia Especialista
lattes.
Danilo Eudes Pimentel
Matemática
Mestre
lattes.
Dinamene Gomes Godinho Santos História Mestre
lattes.
Eliana da Silva Oliveira Valente Letras Mestre
lattes.
Emerson Calil Rossetti Letras Doutor
lattes.
Gustavo José Prado Ed. Física Mestre
lattes.
Helena Isabel Gomes Letras, Pedagogia Especialista
lattes.
 Hélio Cunhichiro Hiray Ed. Física  Especialista
lattes.
Hilda Gambini Uiema Enfermagem  Especialista
lattes.
Isabella Natal Pedagogia Especialista
lattes.
João Mateus Rubio Arruda Artes Especialista
lattes.
Jones Ferreira Vicente Letras Mestre
lattes.
José Luís Chiaradia Gabriel Ciências Biológicas Doutor
lattes.
José Roberto G. Teixeira Ed. Física Especialista lattes.
 Juliana Heloisa Moreno Rutigliano  Letras  Mestre
lattes.
Karina Basso Santiago Ed. Física Doutora
lattes.
 Lucilene Patrícia Mazzolin Ciências Biológicas  Doutora
lattes.
Luiz Carlos Alves Junior Ed. Física Mestre
lattes.
Maiara Medeiros Brum Psicologia Mestre
lattes.
Márcio Richelli Batista Pereira Matemática Especialista lattes.
Marco Antonio João Fernandes Junior Artes Mestre
lattes.
Maria Luisa Fonseca Matemática Especialista
lattes.
Mário Augusto Arca Ed. Física Mestre
lattes.
 Marli Suzana F. Paixão Matemática, Pedagogia  Mestre
lattes.
 Marta Catib C. Sossai Artes  Especialista
lattes.
Mary Fátima Gomes Rodrigues Artes  Mestre
lattes.
Monalisa Silva de O. Arruda   Especialista  
Natália Cristina Marciola Sganzella Pedagogia Mestre lattes.
 Norma O. Montebugnoli Catib Ed. Física  Mestre
lattes.
 Paulo Pizzigatti D. de Almeida História  Mestre
lattes.
Rafael Henrique Antunes Pedagogia, História Mestre
lattes.
 Rosangela Ap. Araújo Ferreira Libras  Especialista
lattes.
 Sandra Vieira Domingues Fisioterapia  Especialista
lattes.
Silvana Cristine Ramos da Silva
Geografia
 Especialista lattes.
 Silvia Barbosa Pimenta Ed. Física  Especialista
lattes.
Valdemir Boranelli Letras Doutor
lattes.
Valdirene Fátima da Silva Arte, História Mestre
lattes.
Vicente da Costa Junior Matemática Especialista
lattes.